Home
Sponsored By:   Keystone Landscape Management
West Bridgewater, MA
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Monday July 2nd

5:30 – 7:30                          Minors                  South                    WB                    v              Downey

5:30- 7:30                            Minors                  North                    Middleboro        v              Brockton West

5:30 – 7:30                          Minors                  Sullivan                 EB                     v              Whitman

8:00 – 10:00                        Majors                  South                    WB                    v              Middleboro

8:00 – 10:00                        Majors                  North                    Free Lake          v              EB

 

Tuesday  July 3rd              

5:30 – 7:30                           Minors                  South                   EB                      v              Brockton West

5:30 – 7:30                           Minors                  North                    Downey              v              Whitman

5:30 – 7:30                           Minors                  Sullivan                WB                      v.            Middleboro

8:00 – 10:00                        Majors                  South                    Brockton West     v              Abington

8:00 – 10:00                        Majors                  North                    Downey                v              Whitman

 

Thursday July 5th

5:30 – 7:30                           Minors                  South                    WB                      v              Whitman

5:30 – 7:30                           Minors                  North                    Middleboro           v              EB

5:30 – 7:30                           Minors                  Sullivan                 Downey               v              Brockton West

8:00 – 10:00                        Majors                  South                    WB                        v              Downey

8:00- 10:00                          Minors                  North                    Middleboro            v              Whitman            

 

Friday  July 6th

8:00 – 10:00                        Majors                  South                   Brockton West       v              East Bridgewater

8:00 – 10:00                        Majors                  North                    Middleboro            v              Downey

Saturday July 7th

9:00 AM                               Majors                  South                    Abington                v              EB

9:00 AM                               Majors                  North                   West Bridgewater   v            Whitman

11:30 AM                             Minors                  South                    Whitman              at             Brockton West   Quarterfinal             

11:30  AM                            Minors                  North                     Middleboro          at            West Bridgewater Quarterfinal        

2:00  PM                               Majors                  South                   7              at            2              SEEDING

2:00 PM                                Majors                  North                    5              at            4              SEEDING

4:30  PM                               Minors                  South                    Low         at            East Bridgewater   Semi-Final          

4:30  PM                               Minors                  North                    High         at            Brockton Downey  Semi-Final         

7:00  PM                               Majors                  South                    6              at            3              SEEDING

7:00  PM                               Majors                  North                    8               at            1              SEEDING

 

Sunday July 8th

10:00 AM                             Majors                  South                    Low           at            High       SEEDING

10:00 AM                             Majors                  North                    Low M        at           High M   SEEDING

1:00 PM                                Majors                  South                    High         at            Low        Championship

1:00 PM                                Minors                  North                    High       at               Low       Championship